GAA
GAA
Home » Fixtures/Results » Senior Mixed

Senior Mixed

 

Game Week 1 1st-14th April Venue Date Time Result
Bunbrosna (w/o) Adamstown Ballon GFC 7th April 14:30 W/O
Skryne Glynn/Barntown Skryne GAA 7th April 14:00 3-29
Cork Ballinagore (w/o) The Heath GAA 12th May 16:30 W/O
Clonaslee Na Fianna (w/o) Albert College Park 21st July 17:00 W/O
Limekiln The Heath Tymon Park 14th April 12:00 11-18
Breaffy Erne Eagles Ballyheane 14th April 12:00 15-16
Breaffy ML.Glaveys Ballyheane 14th April 15:00 19-8
Na.Piarsaigh Sean Connollys Na.Piarasaigh GA 14th April 13:30 14-17
Game Week 2 15th-22nd April Venue Date Time Result
Cuchulainn Glynn/Barntown Ballon GFC  22nd April  17:30 5-16
Erne Eagles Na.Piarsaigh St.Croans GAA 20th April 16:00 29-2
Skryne Ballinagore Skryne GAA 28th April 15:30 14-13
Bunbrosna  Cork The Heath GAA 28th April 16:30 33-26
The Heath Sporting Limerick The Heath GAA 28th April 10:30 24-6
Clonaslee Adamstown The Heath GAA 28th April 15:00 3-18
Sean Connollys Limekiln MaGuire Park 28th April 12:00 7-25
Game Week 3 29th April-12th May  Venue Date Time Result
Na.Piarsaigh ML.Glaveys Na.Piarsaigh G 5th May 16:00 8-31
Breaffy The Heath Bunbrosna GAA 12th May 11:00 12-31
Cuchulainn Na Fianna Ballon GFC 12th May 15:30 38-15
Sean Connollys Sporting Limerick The Heath GAA 12th May 12:00 10-31
Ballinagore Adamstown The Heath GAA 12th May 15:00 21-44
Skryne (w/o) Cork The Heath GAA 12th May 16:30 W/O
Glynn/Barntown Bunbrosna Tymon Park 12th May 15:30 41-1
Game Week 4 13th-26th May Venue Date Time Result
Adamstown Glynn/Barntown Newbawn Sport 19th May 16:00 14-21
Ballinagore Clonaslee Ballinagore GA 19th May 11:00 13-14
Ballinagore Na Fianna Ballinagore GA 19th May 12:30 43-24
Limekiln Na Piarsaigh Tymon Park 19th May 15:30 28-4
Limekiln Sporting Limerick Tymon Park 19th May 12:30 3-3
Skryne Bunbrosna Skryne GAA 26th May 13:00 19-12
Cork Cuchulainn Delaneys GAA 26th May 14:00 6-47
The Heath Sean Connollys The Heath GAA 26th May 12:30 24-8
Erne Eagles ML.Glaveys Mullahoran GA 26th May 14:00 32-7
Breaffy Sporting Limerick Ballyheane 26th May 11:30 30-8
Game Week 5 27th May-9th June Venue Date Time Result
Adamstown Cuchulainn Newbawn Sport 2nd June 16:30 19-14
Adamstown Cork Newbawn Sport 2nd June 13:30 24-12
Breaffy Limekiln Bunbrosna GAA 2nd June 15:30 9-10
Sean Connollys Erne Eagles MaGuire Park 2nd June 10:30 10-14
The Heath ML.Glaveys The Heath GAA 2nd June 11:30 10-7
Glynn/Barntown Na Fianna Glynn/Barntown 9th June 15:00 22-2
Clonaslee Skryne Clonaslee GAA 9th June 15:30 9-16
Clonaslee Bunbrosna Clonaslee GAA 9th June 17:00 19-5
Game Week 6 10th-23rd June Venue Date Time Result
Bunbrosna Ballinagore Bunbrosna GAA 16th June 13:00 7-10
Clonaslee Cork Clonalsee GAA 16th June 16:00 28-4
Na.Piarsaigh The Heath Na.Piarsaigh  16th June 12:00 0-16
Na.Piarsaigh Breaffy Na.Piarsaigh GAA 16th June 15:00 2-11
Limekiln Erne Eagles Tymon Park 22nd June 15:30 14-6
Na Fianna Adamstown Albert College Park 23rd June 13:30 3-26
Cuchulainn Skryne Ballon GFC 23rd June 11:30 14-13
ML.Glaveys Sean Connollys Peadar Earley 23rd June 17:00 29-18
           
Newsletter Sign Up